Below is the full live sports schedule for Thursday 18 to Tuesday 25 October 2016.

Catch all your favourite Live sporting events.

LIVE SPORTS SCHEDULE

– Football –

EPL – English Premier League Season 2016/17
Saturday 22 October
18:30 – EPL – Bournemouth vs. Tottenham Hotspur – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Arsenal vs. Middlesbrough – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Burnley vs. Everton – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Hull City vs. Stoke – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Leicester vs. Crystal Palace – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Swansea vs. Watford – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – West Ham United vs. Sunderland – (Live)
23:30 – EPL – Liverpool vs. West Bromwich Albion – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
19:30 – EPL – Manchester City vs. Southampton – (Live)
22:00 – EPL – Chelsea vs. Manchester United – (Live)

Bundesliga 2016/17
Saturday 22 October
01:20 – Bundesliga – Hamburg vs. Frankfurt – (Live)
20:20 – Bundesliga – Berlin vs. Koln – (Live)
20:20 – Bundesliga – Ingolstadt vs. Dortmund – (Live)
23:20 – Bundesliga – Bayern vs. Monchengladbach – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
20:20 – Bundesliga – Leipzig vs. Bremen – (Live)
22:20 – Bundesliga – Schalke vs. Mainz – (Live)

Dutch Eredivisie 2016/17
Sunday 23 October
00:35 – Eredivisie – PSV Eindhoven vs. Sparta Rotterdam – (Live)
17:20 – Eredivisie – NEC Nijmegen vs. Vitesse Arnhem – (Live)
19:20 – Eredivisie – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. Ajax Amsterdam – (Live)

AFF Suzuki Cup Qualifiers 2016
Tuesday 18 October
15:30 – AFF Cup – Timor Leste vs. Laos – (Live)
18:20 – AFF Cup – Brunei DS vs. Cambodia – (Live)
Friday 21 October
18:20 – AFF Cup – Laos vs. Brunei DS – (Live)
18:20 – AFF Cup – Cambodia vs. Timor Leste – (Live)

AFC Cup 2016/17
Tuesday 18 October
19:20 – AFC Cup – Al Ahed FC vs. Air Force Club – (Live)
Wednesday 19 October
20:20 – AFC Cup – JSW Bengaluru FC vs. Johor Darul Ta’zim – (Live)

AFC Champions League 2016/17
Tuesday 18 October
22:05 – AFC Champions League – SF 2nd Leg: El Jaish vs. Al Ain – (Live)
Wednesday 19 October
17:05 – AFC Champions League – SF 2nd Leg: FC Seoul vs. Jeonbuk Hyundai – (Live)

– Rugby –

Bledisloe Cup 2016
Saturday 22 October – Final Game 3
14:00 – Bedisloe Cup – New Zealand All Blacks vs. Australia Wallabies – (Live)

– Cricket –

Test Match – Bangladesh vs. England
Thursday 20 October
10:30 – Test Match – Bangladesh vs. England – Day 1 – (Live)
Friday 21 October
10:45 – Test Match – Bangladesh vs. England – Day 2 – (Live)
Saturday 22 October
10:45 – Test Match – Bangladesh vs. England – Day 3 – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
10:45 – Test Match – Bangladesh vs. England – Day 4 – (Live)
Monday 24 October
10:45 – Test Match – Bangladesh vs. England – Day 5 – (Live)

ODI – India vs. New Zealand
Sunday 23 October
14:50 – 3rd ODI – India vs. New Zealand – (Live)

– Cycling –

Tour de France – : Race Presentation
Tuesday 18 October
16:30 – Cycling – Tour de France: Race Presentation – (Live)

Abu Dhabi Tour 2016
Thursday 20 October
19:00 – Cycling – Stage 1: Madinat Zayed – Madinat Zayed – (Live)
Friday 21 October
19:00 – Cycling – Stage 2: Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi – (Live)
Saturday 22 October
19:00 – Cycling – Stage 3: Al Ain Jebel Hafeet – (Live)

Tour of Hainan 2016 – Live from China
Saturday 22 October
12:00 – Cycling – Stage 1: Wanning Xinglong – Wanning Xinglong – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
12:45 – Cycling – Stage 2: Wanning Xinglong – Haikou – (Live)
Monday 24 October
12:15 – Cycling – Stage 3: Haikou – Chengmai – (Live)
Tuesday 25 October
11:45 – Cycling – Stage 4: Chengmai – Danzhou – (Live)
Wednesday 26 October
11:30 – Cycling – Stage 5: Danzhou – Changjiang – (Live)

European Championship (Track) in Saint Quentin, France
Sunday 23 October
20:30 – Cycling – Saint Quintin – Day 5 – (Live)

– Winter Sports –

Alpine Skiing – World Cup in Soelden, Austria
Saturday 22 October
14:45 – Skiing – Women’s Giant Slalom 1st Leg – (Live)
17:45 – Skiing – Women’s Giant Slalom 2nd Leg – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
14:45 – Skiing – Men’s Giant Slalom 1st Leg – (Live)
17:45 – Skiing – Men’s Giant Slalom 2nd Leg – (Live)

– Motor Sports –

FIA Formula 1 Championship 2016/17 – United States Grand Prix
Friday 21 October
09:55 – F1- Practice 1 – (Live)
Saturday 22 October
01:55 – F1- Practice 2 – (Live)
21:55 – F1- Practice 3 – (Live)
12:30 – F1- Qualifying – (Live)
Monday 24 October
01:55 – F1 – Main Race – (Live)

MotoGP 2016/17 – Australian Grand Prix of Japan
Friday 21 October
17:55 – F1- Practice 1 – (Live)
10:05 – F1- Practice 2 – (Live)
Saturday 22 October
05:55 – F1- Practice 3
09:30 – F1- Qualifying – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
08:45 – F1 – Main Race – (Live)

Car Racing – Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 in Estoril, Portugal
Sunday 23 October
16:00 – Car Racing – Second Race – (Live)

– American Football –

NCAA – College Football 2016/17
Friday 21 October
06:00 – NCAAF – Miami vs. Virginia Tech
09:30 – NCAAF – BYU vs. Boise State – (Live)
Saturday 22 October
06:00 – NCAAF – South Florida vs. Temple
09:30 – NCAAF – Oregon vs. California – (Live)
Sunday 23 October
08:00 – NCAAF – Ole Miss vs. LSU – (Live)

NFL Regular Season 2016/17 – All NFL Games are Available for Replay!
Wednesday 19 October
07:25 – NFL – Chicago Bears vs. Green Bay Packers – (Live from 8am)
Friday 21 October
07:25 – NFL – Chicago Bears vs. Green Bay Packers – (Live from 8am)
Sunday 23 October
20:30 – NFL – New York Giants vs. Los Angeles Rams – (Live)
Monday 24 October
03:25 – NFL – New England Patriots vs. Pittsburg Steelers
07:30 – NFL – Seattle Sea Hawks vs. Arizona Cardinals – (Live from 8am)
Tuesday 25 October
07:30 – NFL – Houston Texans vs. Denver Broncos – (Live from 8am)

– Hockey –

NHL – National Hockey League – Regular Season 2016/17 – Replay Available!
Wednesday 19 October
06:00 – NHL – Colorado Avalanche vs. Washington Capitals
09:00 – NHL – St Louis Blues vs. Vancouver Canucks – (Live from 8am)
Thursday 20 October
07:00 – NHL – Detroit Red Wings vs. New York Rangers – (Live from 8am)
Friday 21 October
06:00 – NHL – San Jose Sharks vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
09:00 – NHL – Buffalo Sabres vs. Vancouver Canucks – (Live from 8am)
Saturday 22 October
06:00 – NHL – Chicago Black Hawks vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
Sunday 23 October
06:00 – NHL – Montreal Canadiens vs. Boston Bruins
09:00 – NHL – St Louis Blues vs. Calgary Flames – (Live)
Monday 24 October
05:00 – NHL – Minnesota Wild vs. New York Rangers

– Baseball –

MLB Post-Season 2015/16
Tuesday 18 October
07:00 – MLB – ALCS (3): Cleveland Indians vs. Toronto Blue Jays – (Live from 8am)
Wednesday 19 October
03:00 – MLB – ALCS (4): Cleveland Indians vs. Toronto Blue Jays – (Recorded)
07:00 – MLB – NLCS (3) – Chicago Cubs vs. Los Angeles Dodgers – (Live from 8am)
Thursday 20 October
03:00 – MLB – ALCS (5): Cleveland Indians vs. Toronto Blue Jays – (Recorded)
07:00 – MLB – NLCS (4) – Chicago Cubs vs. Los Angeles Dodgers – (Live from 8am)
Friday 21 October
07:00 – MLB – NLCS (5) – Chicago Cubs vs. Los Angeles Dodgers – (Live from 8am)
Saturday 22 October
07:00 – MLB – ALCS (6) – Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cleveland Indians – (Live from 8am)
Sunday 23 October
07:00 – MLB – NLCS – Game 6 – (Live from 8am)
Monday 24 October
07:00 – MLB – NLCS – Game 6 – (Live from 8am)